School Loop: Participating Schools
To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Downtown High School Latino College Preparatory Academy River City High School
109th Street School Doyle Career and Transition Center Latona Elementary School River Middle School
10th Street ES Dozier-Libbey Medical High School Latrobe Elementary School River Oaks Elementary School
11-Newcomers Dozier-Libbey Medical High School Dependent Charter Laurel Creek Elementary School Rivera Middle School
112th Street Elementary School Dr. Charles Drew College Prep Academy Laurel Dell Elementary School Riverbank Elementary School
116th Street Elementary School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Laurel Elementary Riverbank High School
118th Street School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Laurel Elementary Riverbank Language Academy
122nd Street Elementary School Dr. George W. Carver Elementary School Laurel Elementary School Riverside Drive Elementary
135th Street School Dr. John C. Page School Laurel Elementary School Riverside High School
153rd St. Elementary Dr. Knox Elementary Laurel Span School Riverside Meadows Intermediate School
156th Street School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Laurel Street Elementary Riverview Elementary School
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Martin L. King Jr. Middle School Laurelwood Elementary Riverview Middle School
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Academy Laurelwood Elementary School Riverview Middle School
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Oscar F. Loya Elementary LAUSD Arts Fest Riverview Middle School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lavaland Elementary School Roadrunners Middle School
4 Year old Kindergarten Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy Rob Reiner Center
42nd Street Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC LaVorgna Elementary School Robert E. Willett Elementary
49th Street Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lawrence Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
54th Street ES Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lawrence Middle School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
59th Street School Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Lawton Alternative School Robert F. Kennedy ES
660 Early Learning Center Dr. William L. Cobb Elementary School Leading Edge Middle School Robert Frost Elementary School
66th Street School Dry Creek Elementary Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
6th Avenue Elementary Dry Creek Elementary School Lee Elementary Robert Hill Lane Elementary
7 Bar Elementary School Dryden Elementary School Lee Elementary School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
75th Street ES Dryden High School Lee Middle School Robert Randall Elementary School
7th Grade Academy Dryden Middle School Legacy Elementary School Robert Semple Elementary
7th Street ES Dugan - Tarango Middle School Legacy High School Roberto Clemente
8th Grade Academy Dularge Elementary School Legion Park Elementary Robertson High School
92nd Street Elementary School Dulce Elementary School Leichman High School Robinson Elementary
93rd Street Elementary School Dulce High School Leigh High School Robinson Elementary School
96th St Elementary Dulce Middle School Leland Street Elementary Robinson Intermediate
99th Street Elementary School Dunn Elementary LEMA Robinson K-8 Academy
9th Street ES Dunsmuir Elementary School Leman Middle School Rock Springs Elementary
A. K. Suter Elementary School Duranes Elementary School Lemay Street ES Rockdale Elementary School
A. Montoya Elementary School Dutcher Middle School Leo Croce Elementary School Rocketship Discovery Prep
A.E. Arnold Elementary Dyer Street ES Leo Politi Elementary School Rocketship Los Suenos Academy
A.E. Mills Intermediate School Dymally High School Leola School District Rocketship Mateo Sheedy
A.P. Giannini Middle School Dysinger Elementary Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rocketship Mosaic Elementary
Abbott Middle School E. A. Chase Middle School Leonard R. Flynn Elementary School Rocky Mountain Middle School
Abby Reinke Elementary E. Ruth Sheldon Elementary School Lew Wallace Elementary School Rod Kelley Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School E.A. Hall Middle School Lewis and Clark Elementary Rogers Middle School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School E.R. Taylor Elementary School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Rolling Hill Middle School
Abraham Lincoln High School Eagle Elementary Lexington Four Early Childhood Center Rolling Hills Elementary School
Academia Avance Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Leyva Middle School Rolling Hills Middle School
Academic and Career Services Eagle Ranch School LHS 8th Grade Athletics Rollingwood Elementary
Academic Vocational Charter Institute Eagle Rock Elementary School LHS Athletics Romoland Elementary School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Eagle Summit Community Day School Libby Elementary Ron Nunn Elementary
Academies of the Antelope Valley Eagle Tree High School Liberty Academy Ronald E. McNair High School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Earhart Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Ronald Reagan Elementary
Academy High School Early Childhood Center Liberty Elementary School Rooftop Alternative School
Academy of Alameda Middle School Early Childhood Education Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt
Academy of Arts and Sciences Early College High School Liberty High School Roosevelt Elementary
Academy of Business Law and Education Early Learning Center Liberty High School Roosevelt Elementary
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School East Ave Middle School Liberty High School Roosevelt Elementary
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Avenue Elementary School Liberty Junior High Roosevelt Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School East Bay Arts High School Liberty Middle School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East Bay BTSA Liberty Nation Roosevelt Middle School
Acalanes High School East Carteret High School Liberty North Athletics Roosevelt Middle School
Accelerated Achievement Academy East High School Liberty North High School Roosevelt Middle School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Houma Elementary Liberty Oaks Elementary Roosevelt Middle School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Academy Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed ROP Center
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Libra Academy Rosa Parks Elementary
Acoma Elementary School East Natchitoches Elementary/Middle School Liggett St ES Rosa Parks Elementary School
Adams Elementary East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Lilac School Rosa Parks Learning Center
Adams Elementary School East San Jose Elementary School Lillian Schumacher Elementary Roscoe Elementary School
Adams Middle School East Stanislaus High School Lime Street Elementary Rosecrans Elementary
Adams Middle School East Street Alternative School Lincoln Rosedale Middle School
Addams East Valley High School Lincoln Drew Elementary Roselawn Continuation High School
Addams High School East Valley High School Lincoln Elementary Rosemead High School
Addison Elementary School Eastanollee Elementary School Lincoln Elementary Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
Addison High School Eastbluff Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Rosemont EEC
Addison Middle School Easterbrook Discovery School Lincoln Elementary School Rosemont High School
Adelante Continuation High School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Rosewood Park School
Adelanto School Academy of Math and Science Eastmont Intermediate Lincoln Elementary School Round Valley Joint Elementary School
Adele Harrison Middle School Eby Learning Center Lincoln Elementary School Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Adlai E. Stevenson eCADEMY Alternative School Lincoln High Roy Romer Middle School
Admiral Byrd Elementary School eCademy Charter at Crane Lincoln High School Royal High School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Echo Valley Elementary School Lincoln High School Royal Sunset High School
Adult Education Eden Gardens Elementary School Lincoln Middle School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Adult Education Edendale Middle School Lincoln Middle School Ruby Drive Elementary School
Adult Education Edenvale Elementary School Lincoln Park Elementary School Rucker Elementary School
Adult Education Edgewood Academy Lincoln Technical Academy Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Adult Education Edgewood High School Lincoln Trojans Rupley Elementary School
Adult Education Edgewood Middle School Lindbergh Elementary School Rusheon Middle School
Adult Education Edison Lindbergh Elementary School Russell County High School
Adult Education Division Edison Elementary Lindbergh Middle School Russell County Middle School
Adult Education School Edison Elementary School Lindsey Middle School Russell Elementary
Adult Education/ROP Edison Elementary School Lineville Intermediate School Russell Elementary School
Aggeler High School Edison Senior High Linked Learning District Initiative Russell I. Doig Middle School
Ahtens High School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Lisa Park Elementary School Ruth Asawa San Francisco School of the Arts
Aileen Colburn Elementary Edna Hill Middle School Little Roadrunners Elementary School Ruth Musser Middle School
Airline High School Educational Options Little Shasta Elementary Ruus Elementary School
Alameda Adult School Educational Partnership High School Live Oak Elementary S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Alameda Elementary School Educational Services Live Oak Elementary School Sacramento Academic and Vocational Academy
Alameda High School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Live Oak Elementary School Sacred Heart School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edward Harris Jr Middle School Live Oak High School Sage Creek High School
Alamo Elementary Edward Hyatt Elementary School Livermore Adult Education Saint Lawrence
Alamo Elementary School Edward W. Kilpatrick Livermore High School Sal Castro Middle School
Alamo Elementary School Edwin Markham Elementary School Lizarraga Elementary School Salida del Sol Elementary
Alamos Elementary School Egling Middle School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Alamosa Elementary School Egremont Schools, Inc. Lo-Inyo Elementary Sally Ride ES
Alamosa Park Elementary Eisenhower High School Local District 3 Salt Creek Elementary School
Albert Michelson Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Local District 4 Salvador Elementary School
Albion Street Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Local District 6 Samuel Jackman Middle School
Albuquerque High School El Camino High School Local District 7 Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Alessandro School El Camino High School Local District 8 San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Camino Real High School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Antonio High School
Alexander Rose Elementary School El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Local Instructional Service Center-North San Antonito Elementary School
Alfred F. Garcia Elementary School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Benito High School
Alhambra High School El Capitan Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Clemente High School
Alianza Charter El Centro Elementary School Local Operations Center-East San Fernando Elementary School
Alice Fong Yu Alternative Elementary School El Crystal Elementary Local Operations Center-North San Francisco International High School
Alisal Community School El Dorado Elementary Local Operations Center-South San Francisco Public Montessori Elementary School
Alisal Elementary School El Dorado Elementary School Local Operations Center-West San Gorgonio Middle School
Aliso Niguel High School El Dorado Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Jacinto Elementary School
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Dorado Trade School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Jacinto High School
Allen Elementary El Mirage School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Jacinto Leadership Academy
Allesandro Elementary School El Monte Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Joaquin Elementary
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Monte High School Lockeford Elementary School San Jose Charter Academy
Allie Yniestra Elementary School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Lockwood ES San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Alondra Middle School El Portal Elementary School Lodi High School San Jose Street School
Alta Heights Elementary School El Roble Elementary School Lodi Middle School San Juan Elementary School
Alta Loma Elementary School El Roble Intermediate LodiUSD San Juan Hills High School
Alta Loma High School Eldorado High School Log Cabin Ranch San Juan School
Alta Loma Middle School Eldridge Elementary School Logan Early Education Center San Lorenzo Adult School
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate eLiberty Logan Span School San Lorenzo High School
Alta Vista Elementary School Elim Elementary School Logansport High School San Luis Rey Elementary
Alta Vista High School Eliot Elementary School Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Marino Elementary
Altamont Creek Elementary School Elitha Donner Elementary Lokrantz Special Education Center San Mateo High School
Alternate Education Elizabeth Morris School Loma Vista Elementary San Mateo Park Elementary
Alternative Cooperative Education Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Pascual Elementary School
Alternative Education Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Loma Vista School San Pasqual High School
Alternative Education Elk Grove Charter School Lomita Math/Science Magnet San Pedro Elementary School
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elk Grove High School Lomitas Career Academy San Pedro St ES
Alvarado Elementary School Elkhorn Elementary School Lone Pine High School San Rafael High School
Alvarado Elementary School Elkhorn Elementary School Lone Star School San Ramon Valley High School
Alvarado Elementary School Elkhorn Village Elementary School Lone Tree Elementary School Sanchez Elementary School
Amador High School Ellender Memorial High School Long Term Independent Study Sandburg Middle School
Amador Vally High School Ellerth Larson Elementary School Longfellow Sandburg Middle School
Ambassador School of Global Education Ellington Elementary School Longfellow Elementary Sandcreek Middle School
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elm Grove Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Sandhills Elementary School
Ambler Avenue Elementary Elm Grove Middle School Longfellow Elementary School Sandhills Middle School
Ambrosini Elementary Elmer Wood Elementary Longfellow Elementary School Sandhills Primary School
Ambuehl Elementary School Elmwood Elementary Longfellow Preschool Sandia Base Elementary School
American Canyon High School Elsberry High School Longleaf Elementary School Sandia High School
American Canyon Middle School Elwin Elementary Longwood Elementary School Sandpiper Elementary School
American High School Elysian Fields Middle School Lordsburg High School Santa Clara Community Day School
American River Charter School Elysian Heights Elementary Loren Miller Elementary Santa Clara High School
Amesti Elementary Emerson Lorenzo Manor Elementary Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Amestoy Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Loreto Elementary School Santa Fe Elementary
Ammon Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Lorin Eden Elementary School Santa Fe Middle School
Andasol Avenue Emerson Elementary School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Santa Lucia Elementary School
Andersen Elementary School Emerson Middle School Los Altos Elementary School Santa Margarita Elementary
Anderson Elementary Emery Secondary School Los Altos High School Santa Susana Elementary School
Anderson School Emma C Smith Elementary School Los Amigos Elementary School Santa Susana High School
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Emmett Elementary Los Angeles Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Andrew P. Hill High School Employee Performance Accountability Los Angeles High School of the Arts Sara Coughlin ES
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit Los Angeles River School Saticoy Elementary School
Angelo Rodriguez High School Empresa Elementary Los Angeles School of Global Studies Scenic Heights Elementary School
Ann Soldo Enadia Way Elementary School Los Angeles School Police Schafer Park Elementary School
Ann Street Elementary School Enadia Way Elementary School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School Schendel Elementary School
Anna Hause Elementary School Enchanted Hills Elementary School Los Arboles Middle School Schilling Elementary
Anna Kyle Elementary School Encinal High School Los Cerritos Schmitt Elementary School
Anna Yates Elementary School Endeavour School of Exploration Los Cerritos Elementary School 1
Annalee Avenue Elementary Energy Conservation Program Los Cerritos Elementary School School 10
Annandale Elementary School Enon Elementary School Los Cerros Middle School School 12
Ansel Adams Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School Los Coyotes Elementary School 13
Antelope Crossing Middle School Ensley Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary School 14
Antelope Elementary School Enterprise Middle School Los Molinos Elementary School School 18
Antelope Meadows Elementary EPIC Elementary School Los Osos High School School 2
Antelope Valley High School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Los Padillas Elementary School School 20
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Los Perales Elementary School School 21
Anthony Spangler Elementary School Ernest Ward Middle School Los Perales Elementary School PTA School 24
Antioch Alternative Education Ernie Pyle Middle School Los Ranchos Elementary School School 25
Antioch High School Erwin Street Elementary Los Robles Academy School 26
Antioch Middle School Escambia High School Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School 27
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Escambia Virtual Academy Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 28
Anzar High School Escambia Westgate School Lowell Elementary School 29
Apache Elementary School Escondido High School Lowell Elementary School School 3
Apollo Elementary School Eshelman ES Lowell Elementary School School 6
Apollo High School Esparto High School Lowell High School School 7
Apollo High School Esparto K-8 School Lowman Special Education Center School 8
Apple Blossom Estancia High School LPS Fine Arts School for Adults
Applied Technology Center Esteban Torres High School- HAAT LPS Library Media Program School for Exceptional Children
Aptos High School Estelle Sauget Academic Center LPS Purchasing and Distribution School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Aptos Junior High School Ethel Dwyer Middle School LPS SRO School of Business and Tourism
Aptos Middle School Etiwanda High School LPS Technology School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Aragon Elementary School Etiwanda Library Media Services Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School of Education and Training
Aragon High School Eubank Elementary School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Arcata High School Eucalyptus Elementary Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Eucalyptus Elementary School Lugo Elementary School School On Wheels Alternative School
Argentine Middle School Eugene Field Elementary School Luigi Aprea Elementary School School Police Department
Argonaunt High School Eugene Padan Elementary School Lull Special Education Center School Readiness & Preschool
Argonne Elementary School Eugene Ware Elementary Luther Burbank Middle School Schriever Elementary School
Arlington Heights Elementary School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Lydia Jackson Elementary School Schurr High
Armijo Elementary School Evans Service Area Lydia Rippey Elementary School Sci-Tech
Armijo High School Evening High School Program Lydiksen Elementary School Science Hill School
Arminta School Everett Middle School Lynbrook High School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Aromas School Evergreen Elementary School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Scott Lane Elementary
Arovista Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Lynwood Community Adult School Scotts Valley High School
Arrowhead Middle School Evergreen Elementary School Lynwood High School Scotts Valley Middle School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Lynwood Middle School Seaside High School
Arroyo Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School M.E. Pearson Elementary School Seaside Middle School
Arroyo High School Evergreen Valley High School Mable Barron Elementary School Sebree Elementary
Arroyo High School Excelsior Academy MacArthur Elementary School Sellers Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Excelsior Middle School MacArthur Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School MacArthur Park Primary Center Sem Yeto High School
Arroyo Vista Elementary F.C. Joyce Elementary MacGregor Semitropic Elementary School District
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Fair Ave Elementary School Mack ES Sentinel High School
Arroyo Vista Middle School Fair Oaks Elementary MacQuiddy Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Arthur M. Hamilton Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Macy Intermediate Sequoia Elementary School
ArtLAB High School Fairbanks Elementary School Madera Elementary School Sequoia Middle School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairburn Elementary School Madison Early Childhood Center Serra High School
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairfax Learning Center Madison Elementary Serrano High School
Aspire Pacific Academy Fairfield Elementary Madison Elementary Serrano Middle School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fairfield High School Madison Elementary School SF Community Alternative Elementary School
Atherwood Elementary School Fairfield-Suisun Adult School Madison Elementary School Shadow Ridge Alternative
Athol Elementary Fairfield-Suisun Independent Study Program Madison Elementary School Shaffer Elementary
Atlantic Elementary School Fairgrove Academy Madison High School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Atrisco Elementary School Fairlands Elementary School Madison Middle School Shattuck Educational Park
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fairmont Elementary School Madison Middle School Shaw MS @ Garnet-Patterson
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fairmount Elementary School Madrone High School Shearer Elementary School
Atwater Junior Academy Fairsite School Readiness Magnolia Avenue School Sheehy Elementary School
Atwater Senior Academy Fairview Alpha Elementary/Junior High School Magnolia Elementary Sheldon High School
Audubon Elementary Fairview Elementary Magnolia Elementary Sheridan Elementary School
August Elementary Fairview Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fairview Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Sherman Elementary School
Augusta Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Main Street Elementary School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Augustus Hawkins Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Maintenance and Operations Sherwood Elementary School
Aurora High School Falls Valley Elementary School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Aurora Jr. High Family First Charter School Major General Murray Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
AUSD Independent Study Family Partnership Charter School Major Lynn Mokler Shoal Creek Elementary
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Family Programs Malabar Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Avalon High School Fanning Elementary School Malcolm X Academy Shorecliffs Middle School
Avalon K-12 School Farallone View Elementary School Manchester Elementary School Shoreline Middle School
Avery Middle School Federal Terrace Elementary Manhattan Place Elementary School Short Elementary
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fellowship Elementary School Manlio Silva Elementary School Short ES
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Mann Sierra Alternative Learning Academy
Ayers Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Manor Hill Elementary Sierra High School
Aztec High School Ferndale Elementary School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sierra High School
Azusa Adult School Ferndale High School Mansfield High School Sierra Home School
Azusa High School Ferry Pass Elementary School Mansfield Middle School Sierra Jr High
B. Gale Wilson K-8 School Ferry Pass Middle School Manzano High School Sierra Middle School
Back Bay High School Field Elementary School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Baden High School Fiesta Gardens International School Maple Elementary Sierra View Elementary
Bahia Vista Elementary School Fifth Street Elementary School Maple Primary Center Sierra View Elementary
Baker School Figueroa Street Elementary School Maplewood School Sierra Vista Elementary
Balboa High School Fillmore Elementary Mar Vista Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary
Balboa Magnet Elementary Finley Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Baldwin Academy Firebaugh Alternative & Community Education Center Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Baldwin Park High School Firebaugh High School Marco Antonio Firebaugh High School Sierra Vista High School
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Firebaugh Middle School Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Vista High School
Baldy View Elementary School First Street Elementary Mare Island Elementary Sierra Vista Junior High School
Bancroft Elementary School First Street Elementary School Marengo Elementary Sierra Vista Middle School
Bancroft Middle School Fischer Elementary School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Signal Hill
Bancroft Middle School Fishburn Ave School Margaret Heath Elementary Signal Hill Elementary
Bandelier Elementary School Fitch Mountain Campus Margaret Landell Elementary Silk City Academy
Bandini Elementary Fitzgerald Elementary Margarita Middle School Silva Valley Elementary School
Bandini Street Elementary School FL Schlagle High School Marguerite Maze Middle School Silver City Elementary School
Banneker Elementary School Fleming MS Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Silver Creek High School
Banneker Special Education Center Fletcher Drive Elementary Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silver Fork School District
Banning Academies of Creative and Innovative Sciences Florence Ave Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary Silver Hills Elementary School
Barack Obama Global Preparation Academy Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Marina High School Silver Oak Elementary School
Barcelona Elementary School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Marina Middle School Silverado Middle School
Bardin Elementary School Florin High School Marina Village Middle School Silverado Middle School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foothill Elementary Marina Vista Elementary Silverwood Elementary School
Barton Foothill Elementary Mariners Elementary School Simi Elementary School
Barton Hill Elementary School Foothill High School Mariposa County High School Simi Valley High School
Bassett Adult School - Erwin Campus Foothill High School Mariposa Elementary School Simpson Elementary
Bassett High School Foothill Knolls Mariposa Elementary School Sinaloa Middle School
Bassett Street Elementary Foothill Middle School Mariposa Middle School Siskiyou Charter School
Bathgate Elementary School Foothill Middle School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Siskiyou Pathways
Bay Elementary Foothill Oak Elementary Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sisson School
Bay Farm Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary Mark Keppel School Sisters Elementary School
Bay Harbor Elementary School Foothill Ranch Middle School Mark Twain Elementary Sisters High School
Bay Port High School Foothill Senior High School Mark Twain Elementary School Sisters Middle School
Bay Port i Academy Foothill Technology High School Mark Twain Elementary School Six Rivers Charter High School
Bay Springs Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Sixth Street Prep School
Bay Springs High School Forest Glen Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Sky View School
Bay Springs Middle School Forest View Elementary School Mark Twain Middle School Skyline Elementary School
Bay View Middle School Fortuna Middle School Marlborough School Skyway Elementary
Bayou Black Elementary School Foster City Elementary Marlton School Slate Creek Elementary
Bayou Cane Adult Education Foster Elementary Marsh Creek Elementary Slauson Middle School
Bayshore Elementary School Foster Elementary Marsh Elementary School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Baywood Elementary Foster Youth Services Marshall Academy of the Arts SLV Charter School
BCLUW Elementary Four Rivers Career Center Marshall Elementary SLV Elementary
BCLUW High School Foussat Elementary Marshall Elementary SLV High School
BCLUW Middle School Fox Elementary School Marshall Elementary School SLV Middle School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Frances Harper Junior High School Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School SLV Nature Academy
Beachy Elementary School Frances Mack Intermediate School Marshall West SMUHSD Summer School
Beamer Park Elementary School Frances Willard Elementary School Marthasville Elementary School Smyrna Elementary School
Bear Creek High School Francis Scott Key Elementary School Marthaville Elementary/Junior High School Smythe Academy 7-8
Bear Gulch Elementary School Francisco Middle School Martin Elementary School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Beaufort Elementary Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Snow Elementary
Beaufort Elementary School Frank J. Zamboni Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Snow Elementary School
Beaufort Middle School Frank McCoppin Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Snowline Virtual School
Beaumont Adult School Frank Otis Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Beaumont Elementary Frank Paul Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Social Media
Beaumont High School Frank Rushton Elementary School Martinez Adult Education Solano Avenue Elementary
Beckford Avenue Elementary Frank Vessels Elementary Martinez Junior High School Solano Middle School
Beckman Elementary School Frankie Ray Jackson, Sr. Technical Center Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Solvang School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Franklin Avenue ES Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bel Air Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School Mary Casey Black Elementary Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Bel Aire Park Elementary Franklin Elementary Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Sonora Elementary School
Bel-Air Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Mary Farmar Elementary Soto Street Elementary
Bell Gardens Elementary Franklin Elementary School Mary Hughes Sotomayor Learning Academies
Bell Gardens High Franklin High School Maryland Elementary South Bay Adult School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Franklin High School Marylin Ave Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
Bella Vista Elementary Franklin Middle School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South East High School
Bella Vista Middle School Franklin Senior High Matheson Park Elementary School South El Monte High School
Bellaire Elementary School Franklinton Elementary School Matt Garcia Learning Center South Fortuna Elementary
Belle Air Elementary Franklinton High School Matthew Turner Elementary South Gate High School
Bellehaven Elementary School Franklinton Jr. High School Mattie Lively Elementary School South Hart Elementary School
Bellevue Elementary Franklinton Primary School Maurice Sendak Elementary School South High School
Bellevue Senior Elementary Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Maxine Theater South Oceanside Elementary School
Bellview Elementary School Freedom Elementary Maxwell Elementary South Park Elementary School
Bellview Middle School Freedom High Alternative School Maxwell Elementary School South Pasadena High School
Belmont Education & Career Center Freeman Elementary School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Pasadena Middle School
Belmont High School Freeville Elementary School Maya Lin School South Point Elementary School
Belmont LAAMPS Fremont Mayall Street ES South Region Elementary School #11
Belshaw Elementary School Fremont Elementary Mayberry Street Elementary School South Region ES #10
Belvedere Elementary School Fremont Elementary Mayflower Elementary School South Region High School #9 VAPA
Bemis Elementary Fremont Elementary Maywood Elementary School South Region Middle School #2C
Benicia High School Fremont Elementary School Maywood Middle School South San Francisco Adult Education
Benicia Middle School Fremont Elementary School McAlister High School South San Francisco High School
Benjamin Franklin Fremont High School McAuliffe Elementary South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Benjamin Holt College Prep Academy French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District McBride Special Education School South Terrebonne High School
Benjamin Middle School French Valley Elementary McCloud High School South Torrance High School
Benton Elementary School Friendly Hills Elementary School McCollum Elementary School South Valley Junior High
Benton High School Friends of Canfield McCoy Elementary School South Valley Middle School
Benton Middle School Friendship Junior High School McKinley South Valley Middle School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Fries ES McKinley Avenue Elementary Southdown Elementary School
Beresford Elementary Frisbie Middle School McKinley Elementary Southeast Bulloch High School
Berkley Maynard Academy Frontier Elementary McKinley Elementary School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bernal Intermediate School Fullbright ES McKinley Elementary School Southeast Middle School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School McKinley Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Berrendos Middle School Fulton College Preparatory School McKinley Middle School Southport Elementary School
Bertrand Elementary School FUSD College Connection McKinleyville High School Southside Elementary School
Beryl Heights Elementary School FUSD Summer School McMillan Pre-K Center Southwest Elementary
Berylwood Elementary School Futures High School McPherson Elementary School Spanos Elementary
Bessie Carmichael / FEC G. B. Miller Elementary MCSD Preschools Sparks Elementary School
Bethel Elementary School Gabilan Hills Elementary School Meadow Heights Elementary Sparks Middle School
Bethune Middle School Gale Ranch Middle School Meadow Homes Elementary School Special Education Preschool
Bethune Transitional Center Galileo Academy Meadowbrook Elementary School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Betty Kiefer Elementary Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Meadowview Elementary School Spirit Lake Elementary
Betty Plasencia Elementary Gant Measure I Spring Hill
Beulah Academy of Science Garcia Elementary Medeiros Elementary School Spring Valley Elementary School
Beulah Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Megan Cope Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Beverly Hills Elementary Garden Valley Elementary School Melcher-Dallas Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
Beyond the Bell Gardena High School Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School St Mary's Academy
Bidwell Continuation High School Gardner Middle School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet St. Andrews Episcopal School
Bidwell Elementary School Garfield Mendenhall Middle School St. Elizabeth R-IV
Big A Elementary School Garfield Elementary Mendez High School St. Maries High School
Big Springs Elementary School Garfield Elementary School Merced Elementary St. Maries Middle School
Big Springs Elementary School Garfield Middle School Meridian Elementary School St. Viator Catholic School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Garin Elementary School Merlinda School Stagg Senior High
Birch Lane Elementary Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Merlo Institute Stanford Middle School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Garrett Morgan Academy Merquin Elementary School Stanley High School
Birney Garrison Elementary Mesa Grande Elementary Stanley Middle School
Birney Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Mesa Linda Middle School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bishop Elementary School Garwood Elementary Mesa Robles Stanton Elementary School
Bishop Union High School Gary A. Knox Elementary Mesa Verde Elementary School Star Academy
Bixby Elementary School Gary Elementary School Mesa View Elementary School Starlight Elementary
Bixby Elementary School Gates Elementary School Mesquite Elementary Starr King Elementary
Black Diamond Middle School Gates Street School Mesquite Trails Elementary Starr King Elementary School
Black Rock High School Gateway High School Metropolitan Continuation High School STARS Academy
Black's Mill Elementary School Gateway International School Meyler Street Elementary School State Street School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Michael J. Castori Statesboro High School
Blair Oaks High School GEAR UP 4 LA Michell Middle School Steadley Elementary
Blair Oaks Middle School Gehringer Elementary School Mid City Magnet School Stefani Elementary School
Blanchard Country School Genesee Elementary School Middle College Steffan Manor Elementary
Blountville Elementary Genesee Jr/Sr High School Middle College High School STEM Academy of Hollywood
Blountville Middle George De La Torre Elementary Middle College High School Stephens County High School
Blue Angels Elementary School George Hall Elementary Middleton Primary Care Stephens County Middle School
Blue Jay Athletics George Key School Middleton Street Elementary Stephens Middle School
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School George L. Parks Elementary/Middle School Milani Elementary Steve Luther Elementary
Bluff City Elementary George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stevenson
Bluff City Middle George Mayne Elementary Miles P. Richmond Stilson Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School George Moscone Elementary School Mill Creek Elementary School Stimson Learning Center
Bobier Elementary George Peabody Elementary School Mill School and Technology Academy Stockton High School
Bogue Sound Elementary George S. Hallmark Elementary School Millbrook Elementary School Stockton Intermediate Alternative
Bohannon Middle School George Stone Technical Center Millennium High School Stockton Skills Elementary
Bollinger Canyon Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Miller Career and Transition Center Stockton Unified School District Early College Academy
Bonita St. Elementary George Washington Elementary School Miller Creek Middle School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School George Washington High School Miller Perry Elementary Stone Valley Middle School
Bonneville High School George White Elementary School Miller's Hill School Stone-Corral School
Booker T. Washington High School Georgetown School Millikan High School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Borel Middle School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary Stonegate Elementary School
Boris Kroll Education Complex Germain ES Mills High School Stonehurst ES
Bossier Elementary School Geyserville Educational Park 6-12 Millswood Middle School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Bossier High School Gibson Elementary School Millville Elementary School Stoneybrooke Christian Schools
Bossier Parish Technical School Gibson Elementary School Milor High School Stony Point North Elementary School
Boulder Creek Elementary Gideon Elementary School Milpitas Adult School Stony Point South Elementary School
Boulder Ridge Elementary School Gideon High School Milpitas High School Stowell Elementary School
Boundary County Middle School Gifted & Talented Academy Milpitas Summer School Strandwood Elementary School
Bourg Elementary School Gifted and Talented Mintie White Elementary School Strasburg C3 School
BOUSD DASHBOARD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Miraloma Elementary School Strathern Street Elementary
Bowditch Middle School Gilroy High School Miramonte Elementary School Stringer Attendance Center
Bowers Elementary Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Miramonte High School Strobridge Elementary School
Bowman Elementary School Givens Elementary School Mission Avenue Elementary School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Boyd Elementary Gladstone High School Mission Crest Elementary Studebaker Elementary School
Boyle Heights High School Gladstone Street Elementary School Mission Education Center Sture Larsson High
Boynton High School Glascock County Consolidated School Mission Elementary Suamico Elementary School
Bracher Elementary Glassbrook Elementary School Mission Elementary School Suisun Elementary School
Bradley Elementary School Glassell Park EEC Mission High School Suisun Valley K-8 School
Bradoaks Elementary School Glassell Park Elementary School Mission Hill Middle School Sullivan Elementary
Brair Hill Elementary School Gledhill Early Education Center Mission Meadows Elementary Sullivan Gardens K-8
Braly Elementary Gledhill ES Mission San Jose Elementary Sullivan Middle
Branham High School Glen A. Wilson High School Mission San Jose High School Sullivan Middle School
Bratt Elementary School Glen Alta ES Mission Valley Elementary Sultana High School
Brea Canyon High School Glen Cove Elementary Mission Vista High School Summerfield High School
Brea Junior High School Glen Park Elementary School Mitchell Elementary Summit Charter Academy - Mathew Campus
Brea Olinda High School Glen View Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Summit Charter Academy Lombardi Campus
Breeze Hill Elementary Glen View High School Mitchell Intermediate Summit Charter Collegiate Academy
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glenbrook Middle School Mohr Elementary School Summit High School
Brentwood Elementary Glenburn Elementary School Mojave High School Summit Home School Charter
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Glendora Adult School Mojave Vista Elementary School Sumner Academy
Brentwood Elementary School Glendora High School Molino Park Elementary School Sumner Elementary
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monlux EL Sun City Elementary School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Glenknoll Elementary Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bret Harte Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Monroe Elementary Sun Valley Elementary School
Bret Harte High School Glenwood Elementary School Monroe Elementary School Sun Valley HS
Bret Harte Middle School Global Learning Academy Monroe Elementary School Sun Valley Middle School
Bret Harte Middle School Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monrovia High School Sundance Elementary School
Brewer Island Elementary Glorietta Elementary School Monta Vista High School Sunkist Elementary School
Briarwood Elementary GMG Elementary Montague Elementary Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bridge Program GMG Secondary Montague Elementary School Sunnybrae Elementary
Bridges Goddard Middle School Montair Elementary Sunnyside Elementary School
Bridges Learning Center Gold Camp Elementary Montara Avenue Elementary Sunnyslope Elementary School
Bridges/Community Day School Gold Oak Arts Charter School Montclair Elementary School Sunrise Elementary School
Bridgewater Elementary School Gold Oak Elementary Montclair High School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Gold Trail Monte Gardens Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Bright Futures Golden Oak Elementary School Monte Verde Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bristow Middle School Golden Sierra High School Monte Vista Sunset Elementary School
Brittan Elementary School Golden Sierra Junior High School Monte Vista Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Golden View Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Point
Broad Creek Middle School Goldonna Elementary/Junior High School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset View Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary Gompers K-8 School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary School Good Hope Elementary School Monte Vista ES Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Broadous EEC Goodpine Middle School Monte Vista High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Broadous Elementary School Gordon J. Lau Elementary School Monte Vista High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Broadway Elementary School GOT Kids Monte Vista Middle School Susan H. Nelson High School
Brockton Ave ES Governor Bent Elementary School Monte Vista School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Gowan Science Academy Montebello Community Day School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Brooklet Elementary School Grace Yokley Middle School Montebello Gardens Elementary Sutherland Elementary
Brooklyn Avenue School Gracey Elementary School Montebello High Sutherland Elementary School
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Elementary School Graham Elementary Montebello Intermediate Sutro Elementary School
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Jr/Sr High School Graham ES Montebello Park Elementary Sutter Creek Elementary School
Brookside Elementary Granada Elementary School Montegut Elementary School Sutter Elementary
Brookside Elementary School Granada High School Montegut Middle School Sutter Elementary School
Brookside Elementary School Grand Caillou Elementary School Monterey Adult School Sutter's Mill
Brown Elementary School Grand Caillou Middle School Monterey High School Suva Elementary
Brown-Barge Middle School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Monterey Hills Elementary Suva Intermediate
Browne EC Grandview College Preparatory Academy Monterey Trail High School Swansea High Freshman Academy
Brownell Middle School Grandview Elementary School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Swansea High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grandview High School Montevideo Elementary Sycamore Elementary
Browns Valley Elementary School Grandview Middle School Montezuma Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Bryan Middle School Grange Middle School Montezuma Elementary School Sycamore Elementary School
Bryant Grant Monticello Academy Sycamore Trails Elementary
Bryant Elementary School Grant Elementary Monument Continuation High School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bryson Elementary School Grant Elementary School Morada Middle School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Bryte Elementary School Grant Elementary School Moraga Education Foundation Sylvan Park Elementary
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Grant Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Symonds School
Buchser Middle School Grant Middle School Morehead Elementary School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Buckeye Elementary School Grant Union High School Morehead Middle School T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Grapeland Elementary School Moreland Educational Foundation T.A. Edison Elementary School
Bud Carson Middle School Grapevine Elementary Moreland Middle School Tafoya Elementary School
Buena Terra Elementary Grapevine Student Site Moreland Preschool Taft Elementary
Buena Vista Alternative Elementary School Grattan Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School Taft Middle School
Buena Vista Elementary School Gratts EEC Morey Avenue ECD Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Buena Vista High School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Morgan Elementary Tallulah Charter School
Buena Vista/Horace Mann K-8 Graves Elementary School Morgan-Kincaid Preparatory School of Integrated Studies Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Buffum Grazide Elementary School Morningside Elementary School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bunche Middle School Great Falls Academy Morongo Valley Elementary School Tarzana Elementary School
Bunker Elementary Great Oak High School Morris Elementary Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Burbank Green Acres Elementary School Morse Early Childhood Taylor Middle School
Burbank Elementary School Green Tree East Elementary School Most Holy Trinity Taylor Skills Elementary
Burbank Elementary School Green Valley Elementary Moulton Elementary School Teacher Prep Academy
Burcham K-8 Green Valley Elementary School Mount Olive Intermediate School Technical Careers High School
Burchfield Primary School Green Valley Middle School Mount Shasta Elementary School Technology
Buri Buri Elementary School Greenacres Middle School Mount Shasta High School Telesis Academy of Science and Math
Burlingame High School Greenbrook Elementary Mountain Creek Middle School Telfair Elementary School
Burlingame Intermediate School Greenwood Elementary Mountain Empire Senior High Telford Academy
Burnett Greenwood Middle School Mountain Heights Academy Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Burroughs Elementary School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain Park School Temecula Elementary School
Burton Community Day School Grenada Elementary Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Burton Elementary School Gridley Elementary School Mountain Valley Elementary School Temecula Middle School
Burton Elementary School Griegos Elementary School Mountain View Alternative High School Temecula Valley Adult School
Burton Middle School Griffin Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Burton Pathways Charter Academy Grove Junior High School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Middle School
Burton Valley Elementary School Grunsky Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Bush Elementary Guadalupe Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temple Academy
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Guerneville School Mountain View Elementary School Temple Heights Elementary
Butler Educational Complex Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mountain View ES Templeton Alternative Education
Butte Valley Elementary School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mountain View High School Templeton Elementary School
Butte Valley High School Gulf County Adult School Mountain View High School Templeton High School
Butte Valley Middle School Gus Franklin Jr. STEM School Mountain View Middle School Templeton Middle School
Butteville Elementary Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mountain View Montessori Charter School Tenaya Middle School
Buttonwillow Union School H. L. Bourgeois Mountainair Elementary School Tenderloin Community School
Byrneville Elementary H. L. Suverkrup Elementary Mountainair High School Tennyson High School
C. A. Weis Elementary School H.A. Hyde Mountainair Middle School Teresa Burke Elementary School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Haddon Ave. ES Move It Terra Linda High School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Hagginwood Elementary Mt Diablo Elementary School Terrebonne Career and Technical High School
Cabrillo Elementary School Half Moon Bay High School Mt Diablo High School Terrebonne High School
Cabrillo High School Hall District Mt Hall Elementary School Tesoro High School
Cabrillo Middle School Halldale Avenue School Mt Olive Elementary TeWinkle Middle School
Cache Creek High School Haman Elementary Mt. Diablo Adult Education The Academy
Cadwallader Elementary School Hamasaki ES Mt. Diablo CARES ASP The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Cahokia High School Hamilton Elementary Mt. Eden High School The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Cahokia School of Choice Hamilton High School Mt. George Elementary School The Bayside Stem Academy
Cahuenga Elementary Hamilton Middle School Mt. Hermon School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Calabasas Hannalei Elementary Mt. Lukens High School The NOW Academy
Calahan ES Happy Camp Elementary School Mt. Madonna Continuation High The Ontario Center School
Calais Elementary School Happy Camp High School Mt. Pleasant High School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Calais Middle/High School Happy Valley Elementary School Mt. View Elementary Theodore Vick School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Harbor City Elementary Mt. Washington Elementary School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Calavera Hills Middle School Harbor View Elementary School Muir Thomas Edison Elementary School
Calaveras Elementary School Harder Elementary School Muir Elementary School Thomas Elementary School
Calaveras Hills High School Harding Elementary School Muir Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Harker's Island Elementary School Muir Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Caldwell County Elementary School Harmon Johnson Elementary Mulberry Elementary School Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Caldwell County High School Harmony Elementary School Mulholland MS Thomas Riley High School
Caldwell County Middle School Harmony Elementary School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thomas Russell Middle School
Caldwell County Primary School Harold George Visual and Performing Arts Magnet & Middle School Multnomah Street Elementary School Thornton Junior High School
Caldwell Middle School HARP ACADEMY Murchison Street ES Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Calero High School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Murray Elementary School Three Rivers Union Elementary School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Harrison Elementary Musick Elementary Thrower Opportunity Program
California Aerospace Academy Harrison Elementary MyData Thurgood Marshall Elementary
California Avenue School Harrison Middle School Myers Elementary Thurgood Marshall High School
California Avenue School Harrison School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Tiebreaker Elementary School
California Elementary School Harrisville Wells Memorials N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Tierra Antigua Elementary School
California Elementary School Hart County Academy Nan Sanders Elementary School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
California High School Hart County High School Nance Elementary Tiller School of Carteret County
California League of Schools Hart County Middle School Napa High School Timber Point Elementary
California Preparatory Academy Hart Middle School Napa Junction Elementary Timberlake Junior High School
California School Hart Street ES Napa Valley Adult Education Timberlake Senior High School
Calvert Street Elementary School Harte Napa Valley Alternative School Timberline Schools
Cambridge Elementary School Hartwell Elementary School Napa Valley Language Academy Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Camden Community Day School Harvard ES Napa Valley Magnet Schools Toby Johnson Middle School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Harvest Middle School Napier Academy Toccoa Elementary School
Camerado Springs Middle School Harvest Park Middle School Naples Toddy Thomas Middle School
Cameron School Harvest Ridge Cooperative Charter School Naples Elementary School Tokay Colony Elementary School
Camino Elementary School Harvest Valley Elementary School Natchitoches Central High School Tokay High School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Harvey Milk Elementary School Natchitoches Magnet School Toland Way Elementary
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Haskell El School Nathaniel Narbonne High School Tolenas Elementary School
Camino Science and Natural Resources Charter School Haughton High School Navajo Elementary School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Campbell Adult Education Haughton Middle School Navy Point Elementary School Toluca Lake Elementary
Campbell Elementary School Hawaiian Avenue Elementary Nebo Elementary School Tom Bradley Elementary
Campbell High School Hawthorne Elementary School Needham School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Campbellton Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Neighborhood Network Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Campo Elementary Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tomasita Elementary School
Campolindo High School Hawthorne Middle School Nelda Mundy Elementary School Tony Hillerman Middle School
Canfield ES Hayes Middle School Nelson Academy Tony Tobin Elementary School
Canistota Elementary School Haynesville Elementary School Nelson Elementary Topaz Elementary
Canistota High School Haynesville Jr/Sr High School Nelson Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Canistota Middle School Hayward High School Nesbit Elementary School Torch Middle School
Canoga Park Elementary School Hazel Fischer Elementary Nevada Ave ES Tournament Hills Elementary School
Canon School Hazel Grove Elementary School Nevils Elementary School Towne ES
Cantara Street School Hazel M. Bailey Primary School Nevin Ave ES Township Elementary School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Beginnings Academy Tracy Elementary
Canyon Oaks High School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New Chelsea Elementary School Transition Outcomes Programs (TOP) Alternative School
Canyon Oaks High School Hazelton Elementary New Futures Alternative High School Transitions Learning Center
Canyon Ridge High School Headstart State Preschool New Jerusalem Elementary School Trapp Elementary
Canyon Vista Elementary School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation New Leaf Collaborative Travis Ranch Middle School
Cape Educational COMPACT Healdsburg Charter School New Opportunities Charter School Treeview Elementary School
Cape May County High School Healdsburg Elementary School New Roberto Clemente Trinity Elementary
Capistrano Adult Education Healdsburg High School New School Tripp-Delmont School District
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School New Stanley Elementary Truman Benedict Elementary School
Capistrano Home School Health Careers Academy High School New Tech High School Truman Middle School
Capistrano Valley High School Hearst Elementary School New Traditions Elementary School Trumansburg Elementary School
Capistrano Virtual School Helen Cordero Elementary School New Valley High School TRUSD CHARGE
Captain Raymond Collins School Helen Huffman School Newark Junior High School Tulelake Continuation High School
Capuchino High School Helen Keller Elementary School Newark Memorial High School Tulelake Elementary School
Cardozo Education Campus Helen R. Donaghue Newcastle Elementary Charter School Tulelake High School
Cardozo Middle School Helendale Elementary School Newcastle Elementary School Tulita Elementary School
CARE Programs Heliotrope Elementary School Newcomb K-8 School Tully C. Knoles Elementary School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Hellen Caro Elementary School Newhart Middle School Turlock Adult School
Career Technical Education Hemlock Elementary School Newland (William T.) Elementary School Turlock High School
Carl Hankey K-8 School Henderson Community Day School Newmark High School Turlock Junior High School
Carl Hankey School Henry Elementary Newpoint Pensacola High School Turner Elementary School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Henry Elementary Newport Coast Elementary Turner Elementary School
Carlsbad High School Henry Haight Elementary School Newport Elementary School Turner Elementary School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Henry K-8 School Newport Elementary School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Carlsbad Village Academy Henry Richard Dana Middle School Newport Harbor High School Twain
Carlson Home Hospital School Herbert Green Middle School Newport Heights Elementary Tweedy Elementary School
Carmel Elementary Herbert Hoover Middle School Newport Middle School Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Heritage K-8 School Newton High School Twentynine Palms High School
Carnegie Middle School Heritage Middle School Newton Middle School Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Caroldale Learning Community Heritage Middle School nex+Gen Academy High School Twilight School
Caroline Wenzel Elementary School Heritage Oak Elementary School Nezperce School District #302 Twin Creeks Elementary
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Heritage Primary Elementary School Nichols Elementary Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Herrick Elementary School Nichols Elementary School Twin Lakes Elementary
Carson Senior High School Hesperia Alternative Education Center Nicolas Valley Elementary Twin Rivers Adult School
Carson-Gore Academy Hesperia High School Nightingale Elementary Twin Rivers Police Department
Carter High School Hesperia Jr High School Nightingale Middle School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Carthage High School Hesperian Elementary Niguel Hills Middle School Tyler Skills Elementary
Carthage Junior High School Heyburn Elementary Nimitz Middle School Tyrrell Elementary School
Carthage Middle School Hi Hill Outdoor School Noble Prentis Elementary School UCLA CS
Carthage Technical Center Hidden Hills Elementary Noralto Elementary Ucon Elementary School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary School Norman S. Weir Ulloa Elementary School
Caruthers Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Union County Elementary School
Carver Higher Learning Academy Normont ES Union County High School
Carver Middle School Highland Elementary North Cow Creek School Union County Middle School
Cascade High School Highland Elementary North Davis Elementary Union County Primary School
Casey Elementary Highland High School North DeSoto Elementary 3-5 Union Elementary School
Casita Center Highland High School North DeSoto Elementary PK-2 Union High School
Cassavant Elementary School Highland Park HS North DeSoto High School Union Middle School
Castelar Early Education Centers Highlands Elementary North DeSoto Middle School University High School
Castille Elementary School Highlands Elementary School North Hart Elementary School University Preparatory Academy
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Highlands High School North High School Upland Elementary
Castroville Elementary School Hightower Academy North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Upland High School
Cave Language Academy Hill Classical Middle School North Middle School Upland Junior High School
Cavendish-Teakean Elementary School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Monterey County Center for Independent Study Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Cayucos Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary School North Monterey County High School UpRiver School
Cecilia Lucero Solorio Elementary School Hillcrest High School North Monterey County Middle School Urban Leadership Academy
Cedar Grove Elementary Hillsdale Elementary North Mountain Middle School Urban Village Middle School
Cedar Grove Elementary Hillsdale High School North Park High School Utah Street School
Cedar Middle School Hillside Elementary North Shoreview Montessori Vaca Pena Middle School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hillside Elementary School North Star Elementary School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hillside High School North Star Independent Study Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Centennial High School Hillside Middle School North Tama County Community Elementary School Vacaville High School
Centennial Middle School Hilltop High School North Tama County Community High School Vail Elementary School
Center Middle School Hillview Elementary School North Tama County Community Junior High School Vail High
Centerville Junior High School Hilmar High School North Terrace Elementary Vail Ranch Middle School
Central Bay High School Hilmar Middle School Northcoast Preparatory and Performing Arts Academy Valencia Elementary
Central Coast High School Hobart Elementary School Northgate High School Valencia Elementary
Central Elementary Hodge Elementary School Northridge Elementary Valentine Elementary
Central Elementary Hodgin Elementary School Northridge Middle School Valerio ES
Central Elementary School Hogan Middle School Northside School Valhalla Elementary School
Central Elementary School Holbrook Elementary School Northview High School Valinda School of Academics
Central Elementary School Hollenbeck Middle School Northwest Middle School Valle Verde Elementary School
Central Heights Elementary Hollencrest Middle School Northwood Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Central High School Hollister Dual Language Academy Northwood Elementary School Valle Vista Elementary School
Central Language Academy Hollow Hills Elementary School Norwood Creek Elementary School Vallecito High School
Central Middle School Holly Oak Elementary Norwood Junior High School Vallejo Adult School
Central Park Elementary School Hollydale K-8 Nova Community Day School Vallejo Adult School - WABE
Centralia Elementary Hollyvale Elementary NSU Elementary Lab Vallejo Charter School
Century Park ES Hollywood High School NSU Middle Lab School Vallejo Education Academy
Cerra Vista Elementary School Hollywood Primary Center Nueva Vista Elementary Vallejo High Ninth Grade Academy
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hollywood Primary Center Nueva Vista High School Vallejo High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Holmes Nueva Vista High School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Holmes Junior High School Nueva Vista Summit High School Valley Alternative High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Holston Elementary O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Alternative Magnet
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Holston Middle O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Center Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Holston Valley Middle O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Center High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Holy Spirit School O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Center Middle School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Home Street Middle School Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Center Prep
Cesar Chavez Middle School Homer Elementary School Oak Glen High School Valley Center Primary School
Cesar E. Chavez Elementary School Homer High School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley High School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Homer Jr. High School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley High School
Chaboya Middle School Homestead High School Oak Grove High School Valley High School
Chaffey District Online High School Honduras Elementary School Oak Grove Middle School Valley Horizon Elementary
Chaffey High School Hong-Kingston Elementary Oak Hills High School Valley Middle School
Challenger Middle School Hooper Avenue Elementary Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Hoover Elementary Oakbrook Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Chalone Peaks Middle School Hoover Middle School Oakcrest Elementary School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Chamiza Elementary School Hoover Middle School Oakdale Charter High School Valley Region Elementary #6
Chaparral Elementary School Hoover Middle School Oakdale Elementary Valley Region ES #13
Chaparral Elementary School Hoover Street Elementary Oakdale High School Valley View Elementary
Chaparral Elementary School Hope Academy - Yucca Valley Oakdale Junior High School Valley View Elementary School
Chaparral High School Hope Elementary School Oakland Charter Academy Valley View ES
Chaparral High School Hope Street Elementary Oakland Charter High School Valley View High School
Chapman Elementary Hopkins Junior High Oaklawn Junior High School Valley View Middle School
Charles Bursch Elementary Horizons CIS Oakley Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Horizons Home Study Oakmont Elementary School Valleydale Elementary School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Horner Junior High School Oaks Middle School Van Buren Elementary
Charles J. Riley Horrall Elementary Oakshire Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Charles O. Dickerson High School Hosler Middle School Oakwood Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Hospitality & Tourism Oasis Elementary School Van Gogh Charter School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Houma Junior High School Ocean Academy Van Horn High School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Houston Middle School Ocean Alternative Van Horn Junior High School
Charles White Elementary Howard Elementary School Ocean Shores High School Van Nuys ES
Charlotte Wood Middle School Howard Tanner School Oceanside High School Vanguard Learning Center
Charnock Road ES Hubbard Elementary School Odyssey High School VanWig Elementary School
Charter Campus Program Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Office of Communications and Media Relations Varnado High School
Charter Connections Academy 9-12 Hudson Adult Learning Center Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Velocity International Science and Technology Academy
Charter Extended Day Hudson K-8 School Ogallala High School Vena Ave. Elementary
Charter Home Study Academy K-8 Huerta Elementary Ogallala Middle School Venetia Valley
Charter University Prep Hughbanks Elementary Ohlone Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Chatsworth High School Hughes Middle School Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Human Resources Olinda Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Chavez Human Resources Division Olive Elementary Vernon City Elementary
Chavez Senior High Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Olive Grove Elementary School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Chelwood Elementary School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Olive Middle School Vernon Middle School
Chenoweth Elementary School Huntington Drive Elementary School Olive View Elementary School Vicente Martinez High School
Cheremoya Elementary Huntington Park Elementary School Oliver Elementary Vichy Elementary School
Cherryland Elementary School Huntington Park HS Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Victor Elementary School
Chesterfield Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Victoria Ave Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary IB Olla Elementary School Victoria Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Ida B. Wells High School Olson Elementary Victoria Magathan School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Ida Cannon Middle School Olympic High School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Child Development Idaho Hill Elementary School Onaga Elementary School Victory Elementary
Child Nutrition Department Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Onaga Grade School Viejo Elementary School
Chinese Education Center Independence Continuation High School Onaga High School Village East Middle School
Chinese Immersion Elementary School Independence Elementary Onaga Middle School Village Elementary
Chisholm Middle School Independence High School Onate Elementary School Village Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Independence High School Ontario High School Village High School
Christensen Middle School Independence High School OnTrack Help Vina Danks Middle School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Independence School OnTrackCA Vine Hill Elementary School
Christopher High School Independent Continuing Education East Orange Glen High School Vine School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Independent Continuing Education West Orange Grove Elementary School Vine Street Elementary School
Churchville Middle School Independent Learning Center Orange Grove Middle School Vineland Elementary
Cibola High School Independent Study Orangewood School Vineland Elementary
Cienega Elementary School Indian Creek Elementary School Orchard Elementary Vinewood Elementary School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Indian Knoll Elementary School Orchard Elementary School Vineyard Elementary School
Cinnabar School District Indian Springs Elementary Orchard Park School Vineyard School
Cipriani Elementary School Inez Elementary School Ord Terrace Elementary Vineyard STEM
Citrus Elementary Infonet Organization of Management Administrators Vintage High School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Innovation Academy Orinda Intermediate School Vintage Hills Elementary School
City Partnership Program Innovative Horizons Orloff Williams High School Vintage Hills Elementary School
City Terrace Elementary School Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Orofino Elementary School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Civic Center Secondary School Instructional Technology Orofino Junior Senior High School Virginia Road ES
Civitas School of Leadership Instructional Technology Department Orthopaedic Hospital Medical Magnet High School Virginia Rocca Barton Elementary
Claire Lilienthal Alternative School International Osborn Elementary School Virtual Learning Academy
Clairmont Elementary School International School of Monterey Osceola St. Virtual Learning Center
Clara J. King Elementary Interscholastic Athletics Office Oso Grande Elementary School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Claremont High School Iona Elementary School Osuna Elementary School Visitacion Valley Elementary School
Clarence Cannon Elemenatary Ione Elementary School Outdoor and Environmental Education Visitacion Valley Middle School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Ione Junior High School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Visitation Catholic School
Clarendon Alternative Elementary School Iron Horse Middle School Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Clark-Vitt Elementary Iron House Elementary School P.S.68Q - The Cambridge Family School Vista Adult Ed
Claude Huyck Elementary School Irving Elementary School Pacific Blvd. School Vista Adult Transition Center
Claudia Landeen Elementary School Irving Magnet Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista De Las Cruces
Clay Elementary Irvington High School Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Clayton A. Record, Jr. Elementary School Irwin Elementary School Pacific Law Academy Vista del Mar Middle School
Clayton Valley High School Irwin High School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Clearmont Elementary School ISA @ Enola Maxwell Academy Paddison Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Clearview Elementary School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Paden Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Clements Elementary School Island High School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Cleo Gordon Elementary School IT Help Desk Pajarito Elementary School Vista High School
Cleveland Elementary ITD Web Services Pajaro Middle School Vista High School
Cleveland Elementary School Ivey Ranch Elementary Pajaro Valley High School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Cleveland Elementary School J. H. Workman Middle School Palisade Glacier High School Vista Magnet Middle School
Cleveland Middle School J. M. Tate High School Palisades Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Cleveland SH Jack L. Kuban Elementary School Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Clifford Street School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Palm Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Clifton Middle School Jack London Elementary School Palm Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Clinton Elementary Jackson Ave Elementary School Palm Vista Elementary School Vista Verde Elementary School
Clinton High School Jackson Elementary Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
Clinton Middle School Jackson Elementary School Palmquist Elementary Vista Visions Academy
Cloutierville Elementary/Junior High School Jackson Elementary School Palms Elementary Volcano Vista High School
Clover Flat Elementary Jackson Elementary School Palms Elementary School VUCSDLibrary
Cloverdale Elementary School Jackson Heights Elementary School Palms Middle School VUSD Independent Study Program
Cloverland Elementary Jackson Junior High School Palo Verde Union Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jackson Middle School Paloma Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Cobblestone Elementary School Jackson School Palomares Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
Cochiti Elementary School Jacumba Elementary Panorama City ES Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Cohasset Elementary School Jaime Escalante ES PANTHER Wagner Holt Elementary
Coldwater Canyon ES James Denman Middle School Paragon Collegiate Academy Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Cole County R-V School District James E. Freer Elementary Paramount Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School James F. Smith Elementary School Paramount High School Wakefield Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School James Lick High School Paramount Park Middle School Walgrove Elementary School
Coleman High School James Lick Middle School Parents As Teachers Walker Elementary School
Coleman Middle School James Monroe Middle School Park Avenue Elementary School Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Colfax Charter Elementary School James Rutter Middle School Park Avenue Elementary School Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
College and Career High School Jane Addams Middle School Park Elementary School Waller Elementary School
College Park Elementary School Jane Frederick Continuation Park Hill Elementary School Walnut Acres Elementary School
College Park Elementary School Janie P. Abbott Elementary School Park Middle School Walnut Elementary
College Park High School Jasper County Career Development Center Park View Elementary School Walnut Elementary School
Collet Park Elementary School JC Harmon High School Park View Elementary School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Colonial Acres Elementary Jean Callison Elementary Parker Elementary Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Colonial Heights Elementary School Jean Parker Elementary School Parklane Elementary School Walnut Park Elementary School
Colonial Heights Middle School Jefferson Community Adult School Parkside Elementary Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Colony High School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice
Colorado Elementary School Jefferson Elementary Parkview School Walsh Elementary School
Colton Redlands Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program Jefferson Elementary School Parkway Heights Middle School Walt Disney Elementary School
Columbia International Science, Math and Technology Magnet School Jefferson Elementary School Parkway High School Walt Tyler Elementary School
Columbian Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Parmelee Avenue ES Walter Colton Middle School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Parras Middle School Walter Dexter Middle School
Columbus Middle School Jefferson Elementary School Paseo Magnet Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Colusa Alternative High School Jefferson High School Pate Early Childhood Walters Junior High School
Colusa High School Jefferson High School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walton Development Center
Colusa Home School Jefferson Leadership Academies Pathway Independent Study Walton Middle School
Comanche Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Pathways Community Day School Walton Rural Life Center
Commodore Sloat Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Patterson Elementary Warren Hills Elementary
Common Core Technology Project Jehue Middle School Patton High School Warrington Elementary School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Jena Elementary School Patwin Elementary Warrington Middle School
Community Collaborative Charter School Jena High School Pauba Valley Elementary School Washington Adult School
Community Day School Jena Junior High School Paul Revere Elementary School Washington Elementary
Community Day School Jerry D. Holland Middle School Paularino Elementary School Washington Elementary
Community Day School Jersey Elementary School Pauma Elementary School Washington Elementary
Community Day School Jesse Bethel High School Payne School Washington Elementary School
Community Education Center Jesse G. Sanchez Elementary Payroll Administration Washington Elementary School
Community High School Jessie B Fremont PDP/SpEd Washington Elementary School
Community Magnet Charter ES Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Pearl Zanker Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Community Outreach Academy Jim Allen Elementary School Peck Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Compton Adult School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pegasus High School Washington High School
Compton Avenue Elementary School Jim Maples Academy Peggy Heller Elementary Washington High School
Compton High School Jimmy Carter Middle School Pelican All Saints Washington High School
Concord High School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate PTA Penasco Elementary School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Concordia Elementary School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Penasco High School Washington Manor Middle School
Concow Elementary School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School PTA Penasco Middle School Washington Middle School
Condit Elementary School Joe Henderson Elementary Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Middle School
Condor Elementary School Joe Michell School Penniman Elementary Washington Middle School
Connexions Academy Joe Serna Jr Charter School Pennycook Elementary Washington Middle School
Contract Independent Studies John Adams Middle School Pensacola High School Washington Open Elementary
Cooper Early Education Center John Adams MS Pentucket Regional High School Washington Preschool Center
Cooper Elementary John Baker Elementary School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington West Elementary School
Cooper Elementary School John Baldwin Elementary Pepper Tree Elementary Waterford Alternative Education
Cope Middle School John Brown Elementary Performing and Fine Arts Academy Waterford Child Development
Cordelia Hills Elementary School John D. Perkins, Sr. Elementary School Perris Elementary Waterford High - Independent Study
Cordova Park Elementary School John E. Steinbeck Elementary School Peter Burnett Elementary School Waterford High School
Cornerstone Family School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Peterson Elementary School Waterford Middle School
Corona Avenue School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Peterson Middle School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Corona del Mar High School John Finney High School Petroglyph Elementary School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Corona del Mar Middle School John Fiske Elementary School Peyton Elementary Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Coronado Alternative School John H Fuller Phelan Elementary School Watsonville High School
Coronado Elementary School John H. Eader Elementary School Philip Reilly Elementary School Weaver Elementary
Coronado Middle School John H. Pitman High School Phillip & Sala Burton High School Weaver Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School John Hope High School Phillips Elementary School Weber Technical Institute
Corvallis Elementary John J. Montgomery Elementary School Phoenix Continuation High School Weblinks
Costa Mesa High School John Jay Elementary School Phoenix High School Webster
Costa Mesa Middle School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Phoenix High School Webster County Academy
Cosumnes Oaks High School John Liechty Middle School Picard Day School Webster County Area Technology Center
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary John Marshall Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School Webster County High School
Cottonwood Elementary John McCandless School Pine Forest High School Webster County Middle School
Coulterville High School John Muir Elementary Pine Grove Elementary School Webster Early Learning Center
Council of Mexican American Administrators John Muir Elementary Pine Hollow Middle School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Country Club Elementary John Muir Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School Weed Elementary School
Country High School John Muir Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School Weed High School
Country Hills Elementary School John Muir Elementary School Pine Valley Academy - JCS Wegner Elementary School
Country Lane John Muir Magnet Middle School Pine Valley Elementary Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Country View Elementary School John O'Connell High School Pine Valley Middle School Welborn Elementary School
County Community Middle School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pinewood EEC Werner Elementary
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School John R. Williams Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Wescove Elementary School
Cox (James H.) Elementary School John S. Malcom Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School John Sinnott Elementary School Pinon Mesa Middle School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Coyote Creek Elementary John Swett Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary West 5th Elementary
Coyote Ridge Elementary School John Vierra High School Pioneer Elementary West Athens Elementary School
Crane Middle School John Yehall Chin Elementary School Pioneer Elementary West Carteret High School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pioneer Elementary School West Covina High School
Creek View Elementary School Johnstonville Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Creek School
Creekside Elementary Jonathan M Daniel School Pioneer Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Creekside Elementary Jordan High School Pioneer Elementary School West Hardin Elementary School
Creekside Elementary School Jordan High School Pioneer High School West Hardin High School
Creekview Ranch Middle School Jordan-Plus Pioneer Jr. High School West Hardin Middle School
Crenshaw High School Jose Antonio Estudillo Elementary School Pittman Elementary West Hollywood Community Day School
Crescent Elementary School Jose Ortega Elementary School Plainfield Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Cresson Elementary School Joseph Gascon Elementary Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Mesa High School
Crestview Elementary School Joseph Kerr Middle School Plantation Park Elementary School West Middle School
Crestwood St. Elementary Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Palms Conservatory
Crittenden County Elementary School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Platt Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Crittenden County High School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Crittenden County Middle School Joseph Weller Elementary School Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Portal Elementary School
Croatan High School Joshua Circle Elementary Playa Vista Elementary School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Crossroads High School Joshua Tree Elementary School Plaza Robles High School West Street Elementary School
Crow Creek Elementary School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Crowell Elementary School Juan de Anza Elementary School Pleasant Grove High School West Whittier Elementary School
Crowell Elementary School Julia Morgan Elementary School Pleasant Grove Middle School Westborough Middle School
Crown Valley Elementary School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Crowne Hill Elementary School Juliaetta Elementary School Pleasant Hill Middle School Western Ave Elementary
Cruickshank Julien Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary Westfield Village Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary Juliet Morris Elementary Pleasant Valley Middle School Westminster School District – Educational Services Division
Crystal Middle School Juliette Low Elementary School Pleasant Valley School Westmont High School
Cubberley K-8 School Junction Avenue K-8 Pleasant View Elementary Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Cucamonga Elementary School Junction School Pleasanton Middle School Westmoreland School
Cucamonga Middle School June Jordan School for Equity Plummer Elementary Westside Elementary
Cunha Intermediate School Junior Jets Plymouth Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Cunningham Elementary School Juniper Elementary Plymouth Elementary School Westside Park School
Cupertino High School Junipero Serra Elementary School Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Currier Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Curtis Elementary Justice Street ES Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westside Preparatory - Westside
Curtis Elementary School Justin Elementary School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Curtiss Middle School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Polk Middle School Westwood Elementary School
Curtner Elementary School K-8 Home Study Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westwood Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program K.I. Jones Elementary School Polytechnic High School Wewahitchka Elementary School
CUSD Bridges Community Day High School Kairos Public Schools Pomeroy Elementary Wewahitchka High School
CUSD Career Preparation Kaiser Elementary School Pomona Elementary School Whaley Middle School
CUSD Educator Support Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Ponderosa Elementary Wharton 5th Grade Center
CUSD English Learner Services Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary School Wheelock School
CUSD Food & Nutrition Services Katherine Edwards Middle School Port St. Joe Elementary Wherry Elementary School
CUSD Insurance Department Katherine Elementary School Port St. Joe High School Whitcomb High School
CUSD Maintenance & Operations Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Portal Elementary School White Church Elementary School
CUSD Music Department Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Portal MHS White Oak Elementary
CUSD Personnel Services Kathryn Hughes Elementary Porter Middle School White Oak Elementary School
CUSD Print Services Keema High School Portola Elementary White Point Elementary School
CUSD Purchasing Department Keene High School Potrero Elementary Whiteford Preschool
CUSD Safety and Student Services Keene Middle School Potrero Heights Elementary Whitehead Elementary School
CUSD Special Education Department Keene School District Powell Elementary School Whitman High School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Keller Powell K-8 Academy for Success Whittier
CUSD Teacher Development System Kelley Elementary Prairie View Elementary Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kelly Elementary Prairie Vista Middle School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Transportation Department Kelly Elementary School Presidio Middle School Whittier Elementary School
Cypress School of the Arts Kellybrook Elementary Preston Elementary Whittier Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kellyville Elementary School Priest Lake Elementary School Whittier Independent Study School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Kellyville High School Priest River Education Program Widenmann Elementary
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Kellyville Middle School Priest River Elementary School Widney High CTC
Da Vinci Design Charter School Kellyville Upper Elementary School Priest River Junior High School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Priest River Lamanna High School Wilcox Elementary
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Kenmore Elementary Primary Academy for Success School Wilcox High School
Da Vinci Science Charter School Kennedy Elementary Primary Charter School Wild Rose Elementary School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Primary Years Academy Will C. Wood High School
Dale Avenue School Kennedy High School Princeton Elementary School Will Rodgers Elementary School
Dallas Ranch Middle School Kennedy HS Princeton Elementary School Will Rogers Middle School
Dalton Elementary School Kennedy Middle School Princeton Junior Senior High School Willard
Dan Mini Elementary Kerr Elementary School Prisk Willenberg Special Education Center
Dan O. Root Elementary School Ketron Elementary Progress Elementary William Anderson Elementary School
Dana Hills High School Kettering Prospect High School William Brooks Elementary School
Danbrook Elementary KidsZone Prospect High School William Burnett Elementary School
Danbury Elementary School Killybrooke Elementary School Provencal Elementary/Junior High School William C. March Middle School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Kilough Elementary School Providence Elementary William C. Overfelt High School
Daniel Phelan Elementary School Kimball Elementary School Prunedale Elementary School William Green Elementary School
Daniel Webster Elementary School King City Arts Magnet School PS 233 The Langston Hughes School William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
David A. Weir Elementary School King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William James Middle School
Davidson Middle School King Elementary Pueblo Elementary William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Davis Adult and Community Education King Elementary Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Davis Elementary School King Elementary School Puesta del Sol Elementary School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Davis Intermediate School Kings Mountain Elementary School Pulliam Elementary William Orr Elementary School
Davis Magnet School Kingsley Elementary Purche Ave ES William R. Anton Elementary School
Davis Middle School Kingsley Elementary School Pursuing Academic Choices Together William R. Buckley Elementary School
Davis School for Independent Study Kingston Elementary PVUSD After School William R. Sullivan Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Kinoshita Elementary School PVUSD.NET William Workman High School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization KIPP King Collegiate High School QSI International School of Tbilisi Willis Jepson Middle School
Dawson County High School Kirtland Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Dawson County Middle School Kit Carson Elementary School Quail Run Elementary School Willow ES
Day Middle School Kit Carson Elementary School Quail Valley Middle School Willowbrook Middle School
Dayton Elementary Knight High School Quapaw Elementary Wilshire Crest Elementary
Dayton Heights Elementary School Knolls Elementary School Quapaw High School Wilshire Park Elementary School
De Anza Academy of Technology & the Arts Knollwood Elementary Quapaw Middle School Wilson Elementary
De Anza Elementary Kohl Open Elementary Queen Anne Place Elementary School Wilson Classical High School
De Anza Elementary School Kohler Elementary Quest Academy Wilson Elementary School
De Anza Middle School Kolb Middle School Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilson Elementary School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Kootenai High School Quimby Oak Middle School Wilson High School
Decoto School for Independent Study Kootenai Technical Education Campus Quincy Jones ES Wilson Middle School
Deer Valley High School Kordyak Elementary Quindaro Elementary School Wiltsey Middle School
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool Kornblum Elementary School R H Dana Elementary School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Del Amigo High School Kraemer Middle School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Windsor Elementary
Del Mar Elementary School Krey Elementary R. Rex Parris High School Windsor High
Del Mar High School Krystal School of Science, Math & Technology R.L. Stevenson Elementary School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Del Norte High School Kucera Middle School R.O. Hardin Elementary School Windsor Intermediate
Del Obispo Elementary School Kwis Elementary School R.V. Traylor Elementary School Windsor Middle
Del Paso Heights Elementary School L. D. McArthur Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Winfield High School
Del Rey Elementary L.P. Vaughn Elementary/Middle School Radcliff Elementary Winfield High School
Del Rey Elementary School La Cueva High School Railway Elementary School Winfield Intermediate School
Del Rey Elementary School La Entrada School Rainbow Spring Winfield Intermediate School
Del Rey Elementary School La Fetra Elementary Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Winfield Middle School
Del Rey Woods Elementary La Luz Elementary School Ralston Middle School Winfield Middle School
Del Rio Elementary La Merced Elementary Ramona Elementary Winfield Primary School
Del Valle Continuation High School La Merced Intermediate Ramona Elementary School Wing Lane Elementary School
Del Valle Elementary School La Mesa Elementary Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Winston S. Churchill
Del Valle Transition La Mesa Elementary School Ranch View Elementary School Winter Gardens Elementary
Delhi High School LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Ranchero Middle School Winters Combined PTA
Delphic Elementary School La Puente High School Rancho Buena Vista High School Winters Elementary School
Delta Charter High School at Cabrillo College La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Rancho Cucamonga High School Winters High School
Delta Charter School La Salle Avenue Elementary Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Winters Middle School
Delta Elementary Charter School Labadie Elementary School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winton Middle School
Delta Sierra Middle School Lacache Middle School Rancho Elementary School Wirtz Elementary
Delta View Elementary School LaContenta Middle School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Wisdom Elementary
Delta Vista Middle School Ladd Lane Elementary School Rancho Milpitas Middle School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Denker Avenue Ladera Ranch Elementary School Rancho Minerva Middle School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Ladera Ranch Middle School Rancho Romero Elementary Wood Middle School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Ladonia Elementary Rancho San Justo Middle School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Descanso Elementary Lafayette Rancho Tehama Elementary School Woodbridge Elementary School
Desert Ridge Middle School Lafayette Elementary School Rancho Viejo Elementary Woodcrest Elementary School
Desert Trails Prep Academy Lafayette Elementary School Rancho Vista High School Woodham Middle School
Desert Willow Family Alternative School LaFayette Park Primary Center Ransom Middle School Woodlake Elementary
Desert Winds High School Laguna Creek High School Raoul Wallenberg High School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
DeSoto Alternative School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Raymond Avenue Elementary Woodland Elementary School
Devonshire Elementary School Laguna Nueva School Raymond Temple Elementary Woodland Elementary School
Diablo Community Day School Lake Canyon Elementary School Rea Elementary School Woodland High School
Diablo View Middle School Lake Center Middle School Red Hawk Elementary School Woodland Hills Academy
Diablo Vista Elementary School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Redding Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Diablo Vista Middle School Lake Elementary Redondo Shores High School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dianne Feinstein Elementary School Lake Forest Elementary School Redondo Union High School Woodland Polytechnic Academy
Dibble Adult School Lake Placid Elementary School Redwood Elementary School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Dickison Elementary Lake Placid Middle/High School Redwood Middle School Woodridge Elementary
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lake Street PC Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodside Elementary School
Dingle Elementary School Lakeland Elementary School Reese Elementary School Woodside Learning Center
Discovery Bay Elementary Lakeland Junior High School Regency Park Elementary School Woodson Elementary School
Discovery Charter School Lakeland Senior High School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodstock Child Development Center
Discovery Elementary School Lakeshore Alternative Elementary School Regional Occupation Program Woody Gap School
Discovery High School Lakeside Middle School Reid Continuation High School Workman Elementary
Discovery Middle School Lakeview Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Discovery School of the Arts Lakeview Elementary Renaissance High School Wright Elementary School
Divide High School Lakeview Elementary School Renaissance School for the Arts Wrightwood Elementary School
Division of Special Education Lakeview Elementary School Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 WUSD Preschool
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Lakeview High School Rescue C.O.O.L. School Wyandotte High School
Dixie Elementary Lakewood Elementary School Rescue Elementary Yerba Buena High School
Dixon Elementary Lakewood High School Research and Accountability YES Academy
Dollahan Elementary Lakota Elementary School Reseda High School YES Academy
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Lakota Public School Resurrection Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Dolores Huerta Elementary Lalumier School Reyes Elementary School Ygnacio Valley High School
Dominguez Elementary School Lanai Road Reynolds Elementary Yick Wo Alternative Elementary School
Dominguez High School Landers Elementary School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility Yolo Education Center
Don Bosco Technology Academy Landmark Elementary Rialto High School York Community High School
Don Callejon K-8 School Langston Chapel Elementary School Rialto Middle School York Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Langston Chapel Middle School Richard M. Moon Primary School Yosemite Park High School
Don Juan Avila Middle School Langston Hughes Academy Richland Avenue School Yosemite Valley School
Don Julian Elementary School Lankershim Elementary Richland Junior High School Yountville Elementary School
Don Riggio Elementary School Lansing Alternative School Ridge Family Center for Learning Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dona Merced Elementary School Lanterman HS Ridgepoint Elementary Yreka Adult School
Donald F. Bradach Elementary Las Animas Elementary School Ridgeview Elementary Yreka High School
Donald Lum Elementary School Las Flores Elementary School Riley Elementary School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School Las Flores High School Rimrock Elementary School Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Las Flores Middle School Rio Calaveras Elementary Yucca Valley Elementary School
Donaldson Way Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Rio Costilla Elementary Yucca Valley High School
Donlon Elementary School Las Lomas High School Rio del Mar Elementary Zamora Elementary School
Dooley Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Del Oro Elementary School Zane Grey HS
Dorris Place Elementary Las Palmas Elementary School Rio Grande High School Zela Davis Elementary School
Double Eagle Elementary School LaSalle High School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Zia Elementary School
Dougherty Valley High School LaSalle Junior High School Rio Linda Senior High School Zones of Choice
Douglass Elementary School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rio Tierra Junior High School Zuni Elementary School
Douglass Middle School Lassalette Rio Vista Elementary School Zupanic High School
Dove Hill Elementary School Latimer Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School ~[Delete on 4/18/2014]Desert Trails Elementary School